viagra buy online
venta de cialis
non perscription viagra
us generic cialis
cheapest place to buy viagra
cialis delivery
purchase viagra in canada
order viagra in canada
cheap viagra without rx
where to purchase viagra
cialis canada buy
buying cialis next day delivery
fast viagra superactive

Amber L.

Name: Amber L.

Nickname: “Sunshine n’ Pigtails”

Birthday: August 2, 1991

Birthplace:Kearny, NE

Hobbies:Avid Reading Fan! Cats Dolls of All Types

Quote:When asked about what she’s been through she replies with a ready smile…
“Yeah, but I am tough!”

History:
Cerebral Palsey
Zigitelli (a severe condition of the skin)

Etc.:
Amber has been a Chef David’s Kid since Toys For Tots 2000, and as you can see by her bravery and her wonderful smile, why we made her our Summertime Child!