viagra on sale
viagra oral
buycheapcialis
cialis online usa
viagra purchase
viagra purchase uk
buy cialis no prescription required
generic prescription viagra
canadian generic cialis
buy cialis in usa
generic sildenafil viagra

Jack S.

Name: Jack S.

Nickname:”Mad Jack” Given to Jack by Chef David for his bravery

Birthday:February 1, 1991

Birthplace: Plantation, Florida

Hobbies:Baseball
Video Games
Card Collecting
(thanks Topps, Donruss
& Fleer for the cards!)

Quote: Live each day like it’s your last day on earth

History:
Born with C.A.M. (a genetic lung disorder)
Has had three major lung-related surgeries

Etc.:
Jack is healthy today, and has hopefully had his last surgery!