cheap cialis canada pharmacy
women viagra
best price generic cialis 20 mg
viagra card
viagra 100mg cheap
street value viagra
buy low price viagra
canadian viagra online
kroger pharmacy price cialis
tablet viagra

Lizzie B .

Name: Lizzie B .

Nickname: “Lovely Lizzie ” Given to Lizzie for her smile!

Birthday: December 1, 1992

Birthplace:Fort Lauderdale, Florida

Hobbies: Extreme Baseball and Basketball Fan!
Taz Dolls
Bike Riding

Quote: I have the most fun playing baseball!

History: Diagnosed at 18 months with A.M.L. (an adult form of luekemia, and is 95% fatal!)
• Battled it for two years!
• Treated at Miami Children’s Hospital
• In remission after receiving a bone-marrow transplant from her brother Michael

Etc.:
As you can see, Lizzie is courageous, has a great appetite for life, and earned her nickname!