cialis 10mg vs 20mg
cialis online
viagra card
cialis generic vs brand
viagra pills uk
viagra logo vector
cialis order canada
viagra over the counter walgreens
cialis low price
where can i buy real viagra
pfizer viagra for sale

Ricky P.

Name: Ricky P.

Nickname: “Titanium Kid ”
Given to Ricky by Chef David for his bravery & ability to bounce back

Birthday: April 19, 1993

Birthplace: Pembroke Pines, Florida

Hobbies:Pokemon & DragonballZ Cards
Video Games
Sports Memorabilia

Quote: While my Dad works, my job is going to school!

History:
On February 1, 2000 Ricky was nearly crushed to death by a 9 ton bulldozer. The impact pushed him 4′ into the muddy soil. His recovery has been remarkable considering the severity of damage to his internal organs and bones. After suffering 2 heart attacks and months of physical therapy, Ricky has nearly fully recovered.

This case was Chef David’s most extreme response in 4 years!

Etc.:
Ricky is still in physical therapy, but is doing exrtemely well today.

Ricky is also this years “poster child” for the Joe DiMaggio Children’s Hospital.